Adly Fairuz

Name : Wynne Frederica
Nickname : Ahmad Adly Fairuz
Born : Jakarta, 14 April 1987

Adly Fairuz is an actor and a singer of Indonesia. Adly name jumped after acting as Aldo in sinetron Cinta Fitri, which aired in the year 2007. In addition to being a sitcom actress, Adly now also earned a championship as a singer after Supermama Selebconcert reality show.
Foto adly fairuz

Poto adly fairuz

Photo adly fairuz

adly fairuz

Eldest of five brothers pair H. Agus Irianto and Hj. Lutfiah, entered the world of entertainment began from the time drove his brother casting a soap opera. He even offered to come and pass. Adly is a soap opera acting debut FTV Friends Friends of Love. Her name jumped after playing with Shireen Sungkar and Teuku role in sinetron Cinta Fitri.